BOKS vs PITBULLS

BOKS vs PITBULLS

vs

Court

Kevin Betts Stadium Court 1

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BOKS15181216061Loss
PITBULLS2213919063Win

BOKS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS MVP
DE VERA, Nicko40132944.8000050.0134510110261
HATANAKA, Tak251333.300000045925010020
MERIN, Joey151333.311100.000011203011030
VENAL, Sean281333.30001333.315621000030
DE LEON, Walter2711100.000000011213001020
ALVAREZ, Cromwell40060.0000030.006621011000
VILLALON, Jhamer40122254.5040.01425.021113110000250
Total2152967015021501032013150440611

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS MVP
STARMANS, Dennis4051827.82633.33560.02911310100152
CARLOS, Kharl4071546.766100.01425.0044410010213
OCONER, Wilson4031225.01250.01911.116702011080
UY, Giemuel404850.01250.000023501000090
HAIL, Shayne403475.03650.011100.0213210120100
Total200225701322061907230960340635
MIN
215
200
FGM
29
22
FGA
67
57
FG%
299.2
224.5
FTM
1
13
FTA
5
22
FT%
100
283.3
3PM
2
6
3PA
15
19
3P%
58.3
196.1
OFF
10
7
DEF
32
23
REB
42
30
AST
13
9
PF
15
6
TF
0
0
STL
4
3
TO
4
4
BLK
0
0
PTS
61
63
MVP
1
5